Vereinswappen
aktuelle Seite:  Trainer 1....
Banner

Trainer 1.Mannschaft

aktualisiert Juni 2017

 

Saison

Spielklasse

Platz

Trainer

 

 

 

 

2016/17

Kreisliga Heidelberg

11

Matthias Jung

2015/16

Kreisliga Heidelberg

7

Marco Weis

2014/15

Kreisliga Heidelberg

4

Marco Weis

2013/14

Kreisliga Heidelberg

5

Frank Schuhmacher

2012/13

Kreisliga Heidelberg

6

Frank Schuhmacher

2011/12

Kreisliga Heidelberg

8

Frank Schuhmacher

2010/11

Landesliga Rhein-Neckar

16

Gerhard Schäfer

2009/10

Verbandsliga Baden

15

Gerhard Schäfer

2008/09

Verbandsliga Baden

11

Günter Stier/ab Mai 09 Marco Weis

2007/08

Verbandsliga Baden

12

Gerd Doll / ab Nov. 2007 Schuhmacher / Weis

2006/07

Verbandsliga Baden

5

Dieter Heimen

2005/06

Landesliga RN

1

Dieter Heimen

2004/05

Landesliga RN

3

Dieter Heimen

2003/04

Landesliga RN

4

Roland Schmitt

2002/03

Landesliga RN

3

Roland Schmitt

2001/02

Landesliga RN

4

Roland Schmitt

2000/01

Landesliga RN

5

Roland Schmitt

1999/00

Landesliga RN

5

Roland Schmitt

1998/99

Landesliga RN

4

Roland Schmitt

1997/98

Landesliga RN

11

Dieter Höhn

1996/97

Landesliga RN

5

Dieter Höhn

1995/96

Landesliga RN

8

Dieter Höhn

1994/95

Landesliga RN

11

bis Dez. Arno Eichlinger / ab Jan. Wolfgang Balling

1993/94

Landesliga RN

11

Arno Eichlinger

1992/93

Bezirksliga HD

1

Peter Hartmann

1991/92

Bezirksliga HD

7

bis Dez. Klaus Kaltwasser / ab Feb. Peter Hartmann

1990/91

Bezirksliga HD

6

bis Dez. Günther Stier / ab Feb. Spielausschuss

1989/90

Bezirksliga HD

3

Günther Stier

1988/89

Bezirksliga HD

11

Günther Stier

1987/88

Bezirksliga HD

7

Jürgen van Haaren

1986/87

Bezirksliga HD

3

Jürgen van Haaren

1985/86

Bezirksliga HD

12

bis März Wolfgang Ruschek / ab Apr. Jürgen van Haaren

1984/85

Bezirksliga HD

6

Wolfgang Balling

1983/84

Bezirksliga HD

6

Wolfgang Balling

1982/83

Landesliga RN

15

bis Dez. Wolfgang Frey / ab Jan. Wolfgang Balling

1981/82

Landesliga RN

12

Hans Kraus

1980/81

Landesliga RN

7

Hans Kraus

1979/80

Landesliga RN

12

Hans Kraus

1978/79

Landesliga RN

10

bis Okt. Günther Zahlmann / ab Okt. Hans Kraus

1977/78

Bez.Liga HD/SNH

1

Theo Knopf

1976/77

2. AL RN II

10

bis Okt. Oswald Riedinger/ab Okt.Harald Meichelbeck

1975/76

2. AL RN II

3

Oswald Riedinger

1974/75

2. AL RN II

5

Karl Haffner

1973/74

A Klasse I

1

Karl Haffner

1972/73

B Klasse I

1

Karl Haffner

1971/72

B Klasse I

2

Gerhard Rudolph

1970/71

B Klasse I

2

Gerhard Rudolph

1969/70

B Klasse I

3

Gerhard Rudolph

1968/69

B Klasse I

7

Reinhard Kalbrunner

1967/68

B Klasse I

10

Willi Bleiholder

1966/67

B Klasse I

3

Werner Slotta

1965/66

A Klasse I

13

Albert Schneider

1964/65

A Klasse I

10

Manfred Kalischko

1963/64

A Klasse I

11

Willi Müller

1962/63

B Klasse II

1

Willi Müller

1961/62

B Klasse I

6

Emil Wein

1960/61

B Klasse II

11

Michael Spitzer

1959/60

B Klasse II

10

Michael Spitzer

1958/59

B Klasse II

16

Franz Pelzl

e-mail webmaster     ©